Discoverer Award:
Name | Date |
Kaia Vecchio – Dumas First | 11/2/13 |
James Kreusel – First Family A/G | 11/3/12 |
Chaeli Starnes – Christian Life | 3/3/12 |
Jeffrey New – Christian Life | 3/3/12 |
Bryce Patterson – Christian Life | 3/3/12 |
Jyrah Davila – Christian Life | 3/3/12 |
Micaela Castro – Lubbock First | 3/3/12 |
Kelton Johnson – Lubbock First | 3/3/12 |
Terra Wheeler – San Jacinto Assembly | 5/1/11 |
Noah Marrow – San Jacinto Assembly | 5/1/11 |
Annie Akins – Dumas First | 3/5/11 |
Macy Wilkins – Dumas First | 3/5/11 |
Avery Wilkins – Dumas First | 3/5/11 |
Celeste Zavala – Dumas First | 3/5/11 |
Hunter McWilliams – Lubbock First | 2/5/11 |
Zachery Westmoreland – San Jacinto Assembly | 10/2/10 |
Lora Marrow – San Jacinto Assembly | 10/2/10 |
Brendon Marrow – San Jacinto Assembly | 10/2/10 |
Ashton Smith – Harvest Time Assembly | 3/6/10 |
Yvonne Landeros – Harvest Time Assembly | 3/6/10 |
Audrey Landeros – Harvest Time Assembly | 3/6/10 |
Ray Urbieta – Fairview Assembly | 3/6/10 |
Joshua Love – Fairview Assembly | 3/6/10 |
Brittanie Presson – Fairview Assembly | 3/6/10 |
Bella Wilkins – Dumas 1st | 3/6/10 |
Sage Wright – Lubbock 1st | 3/6/10 |
August Tanner – Lubbock 1st | 3/6/10 |
Kaiti Fortenberry – Lubbock 1st | 3/6/10 |
Angel McNeil – Lubbock 1st | 3/6/10 |
Cambri Randolph – Lubbock 1st | 3/6/10 |
Brendan Johnson – Lubbock 1st | 3/6/10 |
Abigail Chunn – San Jacinto Assembly | 7/31/09 |
Elizabeth Chunn – San Jacinto Assembly | 7/31/09 |
Ryan Chunn – San Jacinto Assembly | 7/31/09 |
Janna Gaines – Lubbock 1st | 3/30/09 |
Ariel Watson – Lubbock 1st | 3/30/09 |
Mason Tidwell – Lubbock 1st | 3/30/09 |
Grace McNeil – Lubbock 1st | 3/30/09 |
Nicholas Clemens – Dumas 1st | 3/8/09 |
Dugan Akins – Dumas 1st | 9/17/08 |
Maggie Akins – Dumas 1st | 9/17/08 |
Ashli Sauer – Dumas 1st | 9/17/08 |
Searcher Award:
Name | Date |
Kaia Vecchio – Dumas 1st | 3/2/14 |
Angel McNeil – Lubbock 1st | 11/2/13 |
Kelton Johnson – Lubbock 1st | 11/2/13 |
Brendon Johnson – Lubbock 1st | 3/3/12 |
Annie Akins – Dumas 1st | 1/8/12 |
Celeste Zavala – Dumas 1st | 1/8/12 |
Lora Marrow – San Jacinto Assembly | 5/1/11 |
Grace McNeil – Lubbock 1st | 2/5/11 |
Nicholas Clemens – Dumas 1st | 01/08/11 |
Brendon Marrow – San Jacinto Assembly | 10/2/10 |
Audrey Landeros – Harvest Time | 3/6/10 |
Brittanie Presson – Fairview Assembly | 3/6/10 |
Janna Gaines – Lubbock 1st | 3/6/10 |
Abigail Chunn – San Jacinto Assembly | 7/31/09 |
Elizabeth Chunn – San Jacinto Assembly | 7/31/09 |
Ryan Chunn – San Jacinto Assembly | 7/31/09 |
Ashli Sauer – Dumas 1st | 1/10/09 |
Dugan Akins – Dumas 1st | 11/04/08 |
Maggie Akins – Dumas 1st | 11/04/08 |
Achiever Award:
Name | Date |
Annie Akins – Dumas 1st | 3/2/13 |
Celeste Zavala – Dumas 1st | 10/6/12 |
Ryan Chunn – San Jacinto Assembly | 5/1/11 |
Elizabeth Chunn – San Jacinto Assembly | 5/1/11 |
Brittanie Presson – Fairview Assembly | 3/6/10 |
Dugan Akins – Dumas 1st | 9/5/09 |
Maggie Akins – Dumas 1st | 3/08/09 |
Bible Master:
Name | Date |
Annie Akins – Dumas 1st | 3/2/14 |
Celeste Zavala – Dumas 1st | 3/2/13 |
Grace McNeil – Lubbock 1st | 1/12/13 |
Maggie Akins – Dumas 1st | 9/5/09 |
Rob Adams – Lubbock 1st | 3/30/09 |
Sean Watson – Lubbock 1st | 3/30/09 |
Impossible Award:
Name | Date |
Annie Akins – Dumas 1st | 3/13/15 |